My Cart

Mini Cart

Switch
Grid List

27 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. HP J4097B ProCurve Switch J4097-80199
  2. LUCENT Modular Jack 24-Port Patch Panel 1100CAT5PS-24 107914533
  3. JDS Uniphase JSP-12L0AA1 52P6517 1000BASE-LX Optical Transceiver Sfp
  4. LUCENT 1100PSE Power Sum 48 Port CAT5E RJ-45 Patch Panel
  5. LOT OF 2 Quintum 8 Port Patch Panel ROHS Compliant 501-1169-00
  6. LUCENT Modular Jack 28-Port Patch Panel 1100CAT5PS-48 107914558
  7. Cisco Systems WS-G5484 1000Base-SX GBIC 30-0759-02 (22 pcs)
  8. NEW ALLIED TELESIS AT-GS2002 BrIdgIng MedIa Converter RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  9. Cisco Systems WSG5484,30-0759-01,1000Base-SX,850nm GBIC (67 pcs)
  10. BRAND NEW COMMSCOPE Modular Patch Panel 48-port 1479155-2 / RJ45
  11. CIsco WS-C3750-24TS-S Cataylst 3750 24-Port 10/100 2 SFP Uplinks Stack Switch
  12. CISCO WS-C3750-48TS-S Cataylst 3750 48-Port 10/100 4 SFP Uplinks Stack Switch
  13. LOT OF 13 Avago AFBR-5715PZ 1000BASE-SX MM SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 1G HSS
  14. Cisco Catalyst 4000 Series 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module - WS-X4306-GB
  15. Cisco Supervisor Engine Module WS-X4012
  16. CISCO WS-X4124-FX-MT 100BASE-FX SwItchIng Module
  17. Cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Switching Module
  18. CISCO CATALYST WS-X5201R 12 PORT 100BASE SWITCHING MODULE MMF
  19. Cisco WS-X6516A-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16 Port Gigabit Module
  20. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560E-12SD-S 12 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  21. CISCO ME-3400E-24TS-M 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch +2 Combo W/DC
  22. NEW SYSTIMAX GigaSpeed X10D 48-Port Cat6a Angled Modular Patch Panel
  23. ENTERASYS MATRIX N7 7 SLOT CHASSIS WITH 2 x 7G4282-49 48-Port Gigabit Switch
  24. Cisco WS-C6509-E Omurga Switch WS-X6516A-GBIC
  25. Cisco WS-C6509-E Omurga Switch WS-X6408A
  26. Cisco WS-C6509-E Omurga Switch
  27. CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48 Ports 4 SFP 740W  Poe Switch
Grid List

27 Items

Set Descending Direction